
Codenames Duet 2nd Edition
Historisk laveste pris
Ifølge Prisjakten.no er Codenames Duet 2nd Edition billigst hos Outland til 249 kr akkurat nå, sammenlignet på tvers av 1 butikk. Dette er den laveste prisen vi har registrert. Snittprisen siste 90 dager er 249 kr.
Sist oppdatert 22. august 2026
Vi sender push og e-post når prisen synker — gratis konto kreves.
Codenames Duet keeps the basic elements of Codenames — give one-word clues to try to get someone to identify your agents among those on the table — but now you're working together as a team to find all of your agents. (Why you don't already know who your agents are is a question that Congressional investigators will get on your back about later!)&10;&10;To set up play, lay out 25 word cards in a 5×5 grid. Place a key card in the holder so that each player sees one side of the card. Each player sees a 5×5 grid on the card, with nine of the squares colored green (representing your agents) and three squares colored black (representing assassins). Three of the nine squares on each side are also green on the other side, one assassin is black on both sides, one is green on the other side and the other is an innocent bystander on the other side.&10;&10;Collectively, you need to reveal all fifteen agents — without reve
Ofte stilte spørsmål
Hvor er Codenames Duet 2nd Edition billigst?
Den laveste prisen er 249 kr hos Outland.
Har prisen på Codenames Duet 2nd Edition gått ned?
Prisen har vært stabil de siste 30 dagene.
Hva er laveste pris på Codenames Duet 2nd Edition?
249 kr — den laveste prisen vi har registrert, og den er tilgjengelig akkurat nå.
Hva er normal pris på Codenames Duet 2nd Edition?
Snittprisen de siste 90 dagene er 249 kr, og 249 kr de siste 12 månedene.
Er det et godt tidspunkt å kjøpe Codenames Duet 2nd Edition nå?
Ja. Historisk laveste pris.



